LISTE DES ENGAGES
1 Mora Anthony-X BMW 318 Compact F2/14
2 Moinet Reynald-Dupin Tony BMW 318 TI F2/14
3 Lacouture Yannick-Plumet Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2/14
4 Galpin Jean-Galpin Françoise Impreza WRC A8W
5 Roché Jean Luc-Robin Alexandra 207 S2000 A7S
6 Monzie Christophe-X Mégane kit car A7K
7 Barbier Loic-Barbier Laurent Astra kit car A7K
8 Guillon Bertrand-Taillandier Thomas Clio R3 R3
9 Pelamourgues François-Monestier Bruno Clio R3 R3
10 Hayet Michel-Chapeau Gilles Impreza GT A8
11 Bouin Mickael-Buchet Sylvain Ford Escort FA8
12 Courtois Rémi-Chapuis Alain Lancer EVO 6 A8
14 Mainvielle Pierre-X Escort Cosworth FA8
15 Gauthier Paul-Couttier Christophe Celica GT FA8
16 Faucher Mickael-Faucher Anthony Escort Cosworth FA8
17 Thabard Steve-Sauvaget Marie-Annie Clio V6 GT10
18 Robinet Frédéric-Duvergne Jérémy Ibiza Copra D N4
19 Eliçagaray Benoit-Lagourgue Mathieu R5 GT Turbo FN4
20 Marsiglio Bruno-Dupré Sandrine Impreza N4
21 Laurent Dominique-Boyer Pauline Escort Cosworth N4
22 Guillet Patrick-Guillet Sébastien Impreza N4
23 Cartulat Jean-Michel-Audoin Julien Impreza STI N4
24 Bausset Philippe-Establet Philippe Impreza STI N4
25 Defontaine Arnaud-Vilmot Maxime Lancer EVO 8 N4
26 Duigou Christophe-Guillenteguy Pierre Lancer EVO 9 N4
27 Lescloupe Pascal-Bohler Ludovic Lancer EVO 8 N4
28 Lobry Michael-Parade Gaétan Lancer EVO 8 N4
29 Martin Frédéric-Augustin Damien Lancer EVO 9 N4
30 Terrière Mickael-Taudière Ludovic C2 Super 1600 A6K
31 Paillé Paul-Paillé Marlène Punto kit car A6K
32 Malgras Luc-Choffel Cynthia Saxo kit car A6K
33 Bourhis Sébastien-Guérin Christelle Peugeot 206 A6K
34 Lezeau Romuald-Le Page Annabelle C2 R2 Max R2
35 Bureau Thierry-Blateau Laurent C2 R2 Max R2
36 Jallet Franck-Jacquement Laurent C2 R2 R2
37 Galpin Julie-Arrivé Amélie C2 R2 R2
38 Vergines Thomas-Wendling Vanessa C2 R2 R2
39 Rouzier Stéphane-Constant Thierry Clio Williams A7
40 Neuvial Emmanuel-Blangy Ludovic Mégane A7
41 Munt Philippe-Munt Odélia Clio Williams A7
42 Barrère Laurent-Dufis Francois Mégane FA7
43 Etchart Mattin-Eliceiry Jon Clio 16S A7
44 David Franck-Gaugain Jerry Civic Type R A7
45 Daguze Cyril-Bouju Christine Clio A7
46 Coussot Joffrey-Guilhem-Ducléon Fanny Clio Williams A7
47 Bariteau Alexis-Bariteau Philippe Clio RS2 A7
48 Coussot Romain-Rullier Vincent Clio Williams FA7
49 Gouret Didier-Gouret Anne 206 RC A7
50 Blayon Jean-Giraud Catherine 206 RC A7
51 Arnaudeau Yves-Arnaudeau Julie 206 RC A7
52 Aupetit Cédric-Aupetit Stéphanie Ibiza GTI FA7
53 Séré Julien-Ferrand Pierre Clio Williams FA7
54 Normand Franck-Pineau Adrien Golf GTI F2/14
55 Tullet Vincent-Muller Elisabeth 306 XSI F2/14
56 Larquey Loic-Duperray Mickael Clio RS F2/14
57 Dupouy Yohan-Campaner Bruno Peugeot 306 F2/14
58 Jacob Lionel-Marotte Anthony 206 S16 F2/14
59 Lejeune Jean-Pierre-Arnavielhe Geneviève BMW 318 TI F2/14
60 Ordonneau Yannick-Prignon Michel Peugeot 206 F2/14
61 Baldoméro Mathias-Bernard Landry R5 GT Turbo F2/14
62 Moizeau Grégory-Chevalier Sonia Mégane F2/14
63 Privat Stéphane-Turcat Claude R5 GT Turbo F2/14
64 Larroque Frédéric-Riffaud Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 306 F2/14
65 Turlet Xavier-Marchio Stéphane R5 GT Turbo F2/14
66 Phélippeau Pascal-Phelippeau Floriane Clio RS1 F2/14
67 Urban Philippe-Urban Yohan Golf F2/14
68 François Eric-Robic Jean-Marc Clio RS F2/14
69 Margotton Sylvain-X Golf F2/14
70 Etchegaray Aurélien-Goyenetche Pantxo R5 GT Turbo F2/14
71 Pezet Sébastien-Pezet Marie BMW 320 I F2/14
72 Laussel David-Laussel Claudie BMW 325 F2/14
73 Baésa Pascal-Baésa Christophe Mégane F2/14
74 Goguet Félix-Vaudron Jonathan R5 GT Turbo F2/14
75 Ferrier Nicolas-Bennevault Loick Clio RS N3
76 Elgoyhen Boris-Elgoyhen Alain Clio Williams FN3
77 Arnaudin Fabrice-Bouquet Julien Clio RS N3
78 Bertaud Pascal-Bertaud Josette Clio RS N3
79 Quétier Louis-Crouail Aurélien Clio 16S N3
80 Laville Lionel-Bouillard Adeline Clio Ragnotti N3
81 Boisson Yann-Menut Geoffrey Clio Ragnotti N3
82 Da Silva Fernand-Da Silva Laure Clio RS N3
83 Porcher Michel-Guillot Jessica Clio Ragnotti N3
84 Michaud Philippe-Blanchard Amandine Clio Ragnotti N3
85 Paré Mickael-Paré Corinne 306 S16 FN3
86 Devecchi Xavier-Carrie Marie Clio RS N3
87 Cazalbou Sylvain-Albenque Nicolas Clio Ragnotti N3
88 Borderie Laurent-Aublanc Eric Clio Ragnotti N3
89 Corbineau Laurent-Verry Vanessa Clio Ragnotti N3
90 Rey Pascal-Lacroix Patxi 206 RC N3
91 Bernard Didier-Nicolau Cédric 206 RC N3
92 Rault Matthieu-Legarlantezec Louis Clio RS N3
93 Zanette Vincent-Bigot Didier Clio RS N3
94 Albany Jonathan-Cartulat Sandra Clio N3
95 Forces Jacques-Couderc Florent Hommell RS GT9
96 Surville Laurent-Autier Armand Saxo VTS A6
97 Louis Olivier-X Saxo VTS A6
98 Pacaut Cédric-Riffaud Magalie Saxo VTS A6
99 Langlois Hervé-X Saxo VTS A6
100 Coppens Renaud-Coppens Denis 106 S16 FA6
101 Donazzon Benoit-Ottavi Marie Josée Peugeot 106 FA6
102 Orillac Cédric-Chassereau Philippe Saxo A6
103 Etié Mathieu-Pinaud Sébastien Saxo F2/13
104 Dacruz Thierry-Espil Gérard Seat Ibiza F2/13
105 Chaussat Patrice-Lambert Julien Saxo F2/13
106 Purrey Frédéric-Aberlen Tony 106 XSI F2/13
107 Rindlisbacher Joël-X Honda Civic F2/13
108 Thomas Thierry-Feillou Philippe Saxo VTS F2/13
109 Carlos Claude-Bourdon Florian 106 Rallye F2/13
110 Lopez Raphaël-Moreaux Kevin Peugeot 205 F2/13
111 Ricou Brice-Beauchaud Christophe 205 Rallye A5
112 Dupouy Yannick-Valentini Marie 106 XSI FA5
113 Hostein Romuald-Berge Nicolas Honda Civic FN2
114 De Wilde Damien-De Wilde Franck 106 S16 N2
115 Reigniez Julien-Reigniez Romain Saxo VTS 16V N2
116 Cadiot Philippe-Dupperret Franck 106 S16 FN2
117 Larme Eddy-Verdon Didier Peugeot 106 N2
118 Frachou Florian-Esclamadon Christophe Saxo N2
119 Veillat Vincent-Haran Martial 106 16 S FN2
120 Rigal Patrick-Lazare Laurent Peugeot 205 FN2
121 Chartier Jonathan-Breussin Guillaume Saxo N2
122 Auzy Eric-Vignaud Laurent Saxo N2
123 Baillinou-Massey Daniel-Plaa-Peyrounat Thierry 106 S16 FN2
124 Ducos Xavier-Ruéda Gérard 205 Rallye F2/12
125 Barré Luc-Peltier Richard Peugeot 106 F2/12
126 Allard Benjamin-Barbe Jean-Luc 205 Rallye F2/12
127 Gombeau Bernard-Gombeau Monique 106 XSI FN1
128 Diaz Cyril-Bouchard Ludovic 205 Rallye FN1
129 Lafont Aurélien-Brun Romain Cinquecento F2/11
Vivement samedi