1 LARQUEY Loïc DUPPERAY Mickael Clio RS F 2000 14
2 LONGE Romain BRETOUT Julie 106 A 6K
3 BERFA Jérome BERFA Nathalie Mégane Kit Car A 7K
4 MONZIE Christophe FAVREAU Mathieu Mégane Kit Car A 7K
5 FAUCHER Mickael FAUCHER Anthony Ford Escort Cosworth FA 8
6 HAYET Michel CHAPEAU Gilles Subaru impreza A 8
7 DUIGOU Christophe Mitsubishi lancer evo6 A 8
8 GUILLON Bruno LAMBERT Julien Alfa 75 FA 8
9 MAINVIELLE Pierre TAILLANDIER Thomas Ford Escort A 8
10 LEROSIER Pierre CHAUFFOUR Rosine Ford Escort RS Cosworth FA 8
11 FAUCHER Serge LE ROUX Annette BMW Z3M GT 10
12 TEIXEIRA Paulo RIBEIRO Serge Mitsubishi lancer evo 8 N 4
14 LESCLOUPE Pascal BOHLER Ludo Mitsubishi lancer evo 8 N 4
15 LAFFONT Jean Marc CHAMINADE Ludovic Mitsubishi lancer evo7 N 4
16 BERJOT Pascal BERJOT Alain BMW 3.25I FN 4
17 CARTULAT Jean Michel AZEMA Elodie Subaru impreza sti N 4
18 DECOU Anthony LELIEVRE Clément GT Turbo N 4
19 LASSALLE Cédric LABROUSSE Cédric ALFA ROMEO 75 V6 FN 4
20 DEFONTAINE Arnaud VILMOT Maxime C2 R2 Max R 2B
21 JALLET Franck MARIE GERARD C2 R R2
22 SERE Julien FERRAND Pierre Clio williams FA 7
23 DARRORT Nicolas GRAVE Denis 306 FA 7
24 DAVID Franck GAUGAIN Jerry Honda Civic type R A 7
25 FRAMERY Thierry FRAMERY Michael Clio williams A 7
26 BELOUIN Franck MERLET Christophe 306 16 S A 7
27 ARRIBET Tony LATOUR Ludovic XSARA VTS A 7
28 COUSSOT Romain RULLIER Vincent Clio williams FA 7
29 GASTON Sébastien FUMARD Alexandra CLIO RS A 7
30 LONGEPE Bruno PLAIRE Beatrice 406 Coupe F 2000 14
31 LACOUTURE Yannick REIGNEZ Patrick BMW COMPACT F 2000 14
32 SAUTEUR Eric ROUX Thomas Clio F 2000 14
33 DUPOUY YOHAN 306 S 16 F 2000 14
34 BOUIN Michaël CARTULAT Sandra BMW COMPACT F 2000 14
35 GUILLOTEAU Stephane AUGUIN Maxime Clio Rs F 2000 14
36 DUTREUIL Guy LAFAY Christian BMW COMPACT F 2000 14
37 BILHOT Fabrice BOURRASSE Nicolas Clio Rs F 2000 14
38 FRANCOIS Eric FRANCOIS Dorine Clio F 2000 14
39 DE WILDE Franck BARTOLINI Cyrille 205 F 2000 14
40 PAILLE-BARRERE FernanTdERRYN Olivier Seat Ibiza F 2000 14
41 NEMPONT Stephane TUNE Audrey GT Turbo F 2000 14
42 PAILLER Franck 306 Maxi F 2000 14
43 JACOB Lionel MAROTTE Anthony 206 S16 F 2000 14
44 MOIZEAU Grégory CHEVALIER Sonia Renault Mégane F 2000 14
45 BALDOMERO Mathias BERNARD Landry GT Turbo F 2000 14
46 PRIVAT Stephane TURCAT Claude GT Turbo F 2000 14
47 GUILLON François LE BOULANGER Angélique 205 GTI F 2000 14
48 CASTETS Nicolas LAPEYRE Jeremy CLIO 16 S F 2000 14
49 HERVE Jacques Honda Civic type R F 2000 14
50 BROUILLAUD Hervé ADARO Vincent 205 F 2000 14
51 JUCLA Jean Michel BOURGAULT Frederic 206 S16 F 2000 14
52 DUPRAT Sebastien DUPRAT Damien XSARA F 2000 14
53 CHASSERIAUD StephaneDIARD Wilfrid Super 5 S16 F 2000 14
54 ETCHEGARRAY AurélienGAYENETCHE Pantxo Super 5 GT F 2000 14
55 LAVAUD Michaël MARCHIO Stephane 309 GTI F 2000 14
56 QUETTIER Louis 205 GTI F 2000 14
57 BAERT Didier HOUZET Alexandre 306 F 2000 14
58 ROUSSEAU Jérome BARBIER Jean GT Turbo F 2000 14
59 SERE Christian RAISON Laurent GT Turbo F 2000 14
60 DEMARCHI Eric BALDOMERO Bernard 309 F 2000 14
61 CRUCHON Stephane ARQEY Julien 206 F 2000 14
62 JEAN Eric PERRIER Sébastien GT Turbo F 2000 14
63 LE SOURD Nicolas AMOUROUX Maurin GT Turbo F 2000 14
64 BERROUET Dominique BONNET Julien Clio F 2000 14
65 ROUSSEILLE Matthieu HOSTEIN Steve GT Turbo F 2000 14
66 HOMREAU Antoine LEYDIS Adeline GT Turbo F 2000 14
67 LACURE Christophe PEDER Ingrid Uno Turbo IE F 2000 14
68 CONSTANT Emmanuel Uno Turbo IE F 2000 14
69 LANDAIS Thierry Clio Ragnotti N 3
70 LEZEAU Romuald BOISNARD Jérome Clio Ragnotti N 3
71 BERNARD Didier KALVIKOWSKI Wilfried 206 RC N 3
72 FIEDLER Romain MULLER Elisabeth Clio Rs N 3
73 BORDERIE Laurent AUBLANE Fred Clio N 3
74 REY Pascal LARCABAL Sébastien 206 RC N 3
75 MORAND Aurélien MOREAU Yves Clio williams FN 3
76 ARNAUDIN Fabrice HAYET Johann CLIO N 3
77 GERARD Christophe HERRERO Audrey Clio williams FN 3
78 LAVILLE Lionel BOUILLARD Adeline Clio Ragnotti N 3
79 SCHOTT Gilbert RIFFAUD Jean-Baptiste Clio Rs N 3
80 FERRIER Nicolas BENNEVAULT Loick CLIO RS N 3
81 BOISSON Yann GRAVELLE Séréna Renault Clio Williams N 3
82 FORCES Jacques COUDERC Florent Hommel RS GT 9
83 LASSERRE Victor PELISSIER Mélanie 106 16 S F A 6
84 DURANTON Richard POURSAIN Yann 106 S 16 FA 6
85 ORILLAC Cédric CHASSEREAU Philippe Saxo A 6
86 FAVREAU Romain AUGUSTIN Damien 106 S16 A 6
87 COPPENS Renaud COPPENS Denis 106 FA 6
88 DACRUZ Thierry ESPIL Gérard Ibiza F 2000 13
89 CHAUSSAT Patrice BRUN Lydie Saxo F 2000 13
90 ETIE Mathieu MERCIER Franck Saxo VTS F 2000 13
91 DASPET Romuald CLAIRAC Benjamin 106 F 2000 13
92 NADEAU Freddy QUIERE Sébastien Golf GTI F 2000 13
93 DELABAUDIERE Bruno ROULIN Genevieve 205 GTI F 2000 13
94 DURAND Olivier COUDEFROYE Yoan Saxo F 2000 13
95 LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre ARNAVIELHE Genevieve 205 F 2000 13
96 SANCHEZ Mickael MAYOT Nicolas 205 GTI F 2000 13
97 GRADAIVE Ludovic MICHAUD Yannick 205 GTI F 2000 13
98 LEYTERRE Grégory LAUZZANA Grégory 205 GTI F 2000 13
99 CARON Michel VIGNALS Jérome 205 GTI F 2000 13
100 DE WILDE Damien LAMBERT Pierre 106 FN 2
101 SURVILLE Laurent GRAND Alexandra 106 S 16 N 2
102 MONTERO José BEAUCHAUD Christophe 205 GTI FN 2
103 RIGAL Patrick LAZARE Laurent 205 FN 2
104 CADIOT Philippe DUPPERET Franck 106 S 16 N 2
105 CAZALAS Adrien CALVET Charles Logan N 2
106 HIRIGOYEN Francois SEGURE Christian Saxo N 2
107 LARME Eddy RIFFAUD Magalie 106 N 2
108 REIGNEZ Romain REIGNEZ Julien Saxo 1,6 L 16S N 2
109 DUPOUY Yannick VALENTINI Marie 106 XSI FA 5
110 RICOU Brice 205 RALLYE A 5
111 SAGE Sébastien SAGE Jacky 205 RALLYE FA 5
112 BOUDEAU Olivier BOUDEAU Sabrina 205 Rallye F 2000 12
113 GOBIN Fréderic FRAIGNE Jean Luc 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
114 PAULIAT Dominique BOUDET Antoine 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
115 HELWIN Didier DUPORGE Frederic CLIO II F 2000 12
116 BRUGIER Nicolas GOUINEAU Emerie AX F 2000 12
117 VEILLAT Vincent ETCHEGOYEN Marine AX Sport F 2000 12
118 GIRARDEAU Patrick BROCARD Thomas 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
119 HERARD Jean Jacques GAUFICHON Marine Samba Rallye F 2000 12
120 BARRE Luc BARRE Perrine 106 F 2000 12
121 DUCOS Xavier RUEDA Cyril 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
122 DIGUET Jérome DEMENE Tony 205 F 2000 12
123 SOULIER Christophe TASTET Vincent 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
124 ALLARD Benjamin BARBE Jean Luc 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
125 BARBET Francis GUILLET Sébastien AX Sport F 2000 12
126 MARSAY Stephane MARSAY Marion 205 RALLYE F 2000 12
127 MICHELON Benoit PUYSSEGUR Aurélien 205 F 2000 12
128 JEAN Jérémy RATAUD Luc 205 RALLYE FN 1
129 GOMBEAU Bernard GOMBEAU Monique 106 N 1
130 PRAUD Jérome MORIN Aurélie 106 XSI N 1
131 BONNEAU Laurent TURLET Xavier 106 XSI N 1
Quelle liste Vivement dimanche