Voici la liste des engagés
1 LOEB Sébastien-LOEB Séverine C2 Super 1600 A6K -
2 BRUNSON Eric-MONDON Cédric Impreza WRC A8W -
3 SNOBECK Dany-MONDESIR Gilles 307 WRC A8W BR
5 BENGUE Alex-ESCUDERO Caroline 307 WRC A8W TA
6 TSJOEN Pieter-CHEVAILLIER Eddy Focus WRC 07 A8W -
7 CANIVENQ Guillaume-GRIMAL Sébastien 207 S2000 A7S -
8 VIGION J.Sébastien-YVERNAULT Eric 207 S2000 A7S TA 9 BURRI Olivier VEILLAS Benjamin Grande Punto S2000 A7S -
10 GREIFFENBERG Philippe-GIRAUDET Denis 207 S2000 A7S BSA
11 VANPARYS Tim-HEYNDRICKX Kurt Punto Grande S2000 A7S -
12 AUGOYARD Arnaud-BAUDIN Nicolas 306 Maxi FA7K MSR
14 MARTY Olivier-MARTIN Ludovic Mégane Maxi FA7K AS
15 SALANON David-MAGAT Laurent 306 Maxi FA7K MSR
16 BERENGUER J.François-BERENGUER Aline C2 Super 1600 A6K -
17 AMOURETTE Marc-MARIE Gwenola C2 Super 1600 A6K -
18 MAUFFREY Eric-HOUSSIN Gaetan Escort Cosworth FA8 R3C 19 ROCHE Pierre-ROCHE Martine Impreza WRC A8W FJ
20 CIVADE Michel-TARRIDE J.Luc Impreza WRC A8W FJ 21 VALLICCIONI Marc-X 307 WRC A8W BR
22 TROJANI Pascal-VERDURI Olivier 307 WRC A8W BSA
23 BARBARA José-BARBARA Chantal Impreza WRC A8W - 24 GIOFFRE Michel-CAVARERO Guy 206 WRC A8W -
25 PADRONA François-MANCINI J.François Impreza WRC A8W -
26 COURTOIS Olivier-JOLE Damien Maxi Mégane FA7K AS
27 BOETTI Michel-NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle 306 Maxi FA7K VLO
28 FIORI Guy-FERRERO J.Jacques Clio Super 1600 A6K - 29 FAURE Gilles-ARNAUD Lionel Corsa Super 1600 A6K PC
30 NANTET Gilles-BELLEVILLE René Porsche 996 GT GT10 -
31 BERNARDINI Patrick-X BMW GT10 BR
32 DUMAS Romain-MOREY Michel Porsche 996 GT10 -
33 ENJOLRAS Pascal-VITRANI Olivier Lotus Exige GT10 - 34 CHAMBON Frédéric-X Porsche GT3 GT10 -
35 MAURIN Julien-THIMONIER Gilles Subaru Impreza N4 TA
36 LIONS Eric-KLINGER Nicolas Lancer EVO 9 N4 -
37 JOUINES Rémi-MAHEO Arnaud Clio Ragnotti N3 R3C 38 LASSAUGE Robert-GUIGE Auguste BMW M3 FA8 -
39 ASTIER Christian-ASTIER Martine Xsara VTS F2/14 VLO
40 BOULANGER Benoit-VILMOT Maxime Clio RS F2/14 AS
41 ROBERT Cédric-LOUAT Eric Clio R3 A7 PC
42 BARRAL Thomas-REBUT Julien Clio R3 A7 MSR
43 COMOLE Lionel-PAILHON Julien Clio R3 A7 MSR
44 GUIGOU Manu-DOMENECH Eric Clio R3 A7 -
45 PRINCEN Kris-EELBODE Bram Clio R3 A7 - 46 NICOLAS Lionel-NICOLAS Valérie Clio R3 A7 -
47 VINYES DABAD Joan-MERCADER FARRERO Jordi Clio R3 A7 -
48 GRAVIER Franck-LANTERNE Amandine Clio R3 A7 VLO
49 WINKEL DE Jan-HOEK VAN Radboud Clio R3 A7 -
50 BARNEAUD Christophe-ROCHE Romain Clio R3 A7 -
51 ABBRING Kevin-MOMBAERTS Erwin Clio R3 A7 -
52 SLAVOV-X Clio R3 A7 -
53 TORLASCO Andrea-BREGA Michele Clio R3 A7 -
54 PERROUD Pascal-CHMELNITZKY Stéphanie Clio R3 A7 -
55 JANZER György-NYIRFAS Julianna Clio R3 A7 -
56 FANGUIAIRE Eric-DESCAMPS J.Charles Clio R3 A7 -
57 FABREGAT Jacques-X Clio R3 A7 -
58 BETTI Luca-X clio R3 A7 -
59 CUKUROVA-X Clio R3 A7 -
60 HERON Didier-ZURRO Patrice Clio RS A7 -
61 VILLA-X Clio R3 A7 -
62 REBOUT Dominique-ROLIN Sébastien Clio R3 A7 -
63 MANCINI Patrice-PADOVANI René Clio R3 A7 -
64 MARTIN Laurent-X Clio R3 A7 -
65 MILLET Denis-VIAL Julien 206 XS A6K -
66 REUCHE Laurent-REY Stéphane 206 XS A6K -
67 BECK Karl-Friedrich-STIERLE Jörg 206 XS A6K CT
68 BONNEFIS Germain-FOURNIER Olivier 206 XS A6K MSR
69 VERICEL Franck-MACCIONI Marielle 206 XS A6K - 70 RAOUX J.Michel-KERLOCH Ludivine 206 XS A6K -
71 PELLEREY Stéphane-BOYER José 206 XS A6K -
72 MACKERER Pascal-RISSER Hubert 206 XS A6K AS
73 FAURE Yoann-MARS Yoann 206 XS A6K -
74 BOSCH Florentin-LABERGERE Christopher 206 XS A6K -
75 GIORDANO Quentin-GRANDJEAN Mélanie 206 XS A6K -
76 BARDOU Maxence-X 206 XS A6K -
77 BRUN Stéphane-BARBAT Sophie 206 XS A6K -
78 CAMILLI Eric-PALLONE Jonathan 206 SX A6K -
79 GUY Benjamin-X 206 XS A6K -
80 LAUNAIS Frédéric-PONS Rémy 206 XS A6K -
81 ABBAS Philippe-VERNET J.Philippe 206 XS A6K -
82 SCHIANO Cédric-FLIGEAT Laurent 206 XS A6K -
83 MARGAILLAN Mathieu-X 206 XS A6K -
84 GUIBERT J.Christophe-GRACIAL Laurent 206 XS A6K CT
85 LEANDRI J.Mathieu-MUZI Alexandre 206 XS A6K -
86 ESCUDERO Pierre-COLLOMP Emmanuel BMX 325 IS FA8 -
87 DEBIERRE François-GORTAN Numa Impreza GT A8 -
88 MAGNOU Christophe-ZEPU Didier Delta Integrale FA8 -
89 GOMEZ Pierre-RIVIERE Romain BMW M3 FA8 -
90 SUCCI J.François-CLER Gilles Maxi Mégane FA7K BSA
91 KONDRACKI Roger-MONNIER Valérie 306 Maxi FA7K -
92 MAGNOU Francis-GRANDREMY Océane 306 Maxi FA7K -
93 GARINO Philippe-COULEUR Thibaut Peugeot 206 A7 -
94 BOURCIER Richard-DUCOUSSO J.Marc Mégane Coupe A7 -
95 CLAIRE Pascal-PLEUX Corinne 306 S16 A7 -
96 CASSAGRANDE Bernard-LEPERLIER Mickael Lotus Exige 255 GT10 -
97 DE BROCA Philippe-LEROY Christian Opel Speedster GT10 -
98 ELENA Daniel-CAMPANA olivier C2 R2 A6 - 99 VIANA Laurent-GALMICHE Isabelle C2 R2 Max R2 A6 -
100 CARRET Julian-DE TURCKHEIM Gilles C2 R2 A6 -
101 MARCHAL J.Renaud-MARCHAL Mickaël C2 R2 Max R2 A6 -
102 DE RO Xavier-PIRLOT Hélène C2 R2 R2 A6 -
103 WILKIN Laurent-DE BOLLE Eric C2 R2 R2 A6 -
104 URAL Vincent-VASSEZ Ludivine C2 R2 R2 A6 -
105 MEIRONE Robert-MOURRET Frédéric C2 R2 A6 -
106 BOURRAT Jacques-BOURRAT Jean C2 R2 A6 -
107 POLITI Olivier-BENZITOUN Franck Peugeot 206 A6 -
108 VIVIET Benoit-OPPLIGER Tanja Citroën Saxo A6 -
109 COURSOL Cyrille-HESPEL Loïc Saxo VTS A6 -
110 COLOMBO Franck-DALMASSO David C2 R2 Max R2 A6 -
111 ESCHARAVIL Luc-X Clio Maxi A6K PC
112 MATHIEU Gérard-AUBERT Maud Saxo kit car A6K -
113 ROMANO Patrick-CHANDEMERLE Véronique Saxo kit car A6K -
114 FRANCONIERI Alphonse-FRANCONIERI Christophe C2 kit car A6K -
115 COUTURIER Philippe-LARGILLIERE Françoise C2 kit car A6K -
116 MOULARY Roger-MOULARY Emmanuelle 106 XSI FA6 -
117 CAPPUCCIO Frédéric-TESTOR Damien Lancer EVO 8 N4 -
118 BECT Fabrice-LAMBERT Mathieu Lancer EVO 8 N4 FJ
119 VAILHE Patrick-CAUSSE Cédric Impreza GT N4 -
120 HEEMS Dany-HEEMS Jules Lancer EVO 6 N4 -
121 CHAPUS Serge-RAVAULT François Lancer EVO 8 N4 -
122 ALERINI Paul-FALEMPIN Emmanuel Lancer EVO 9 N4 BSA
123 GAILLARD J.Claude-PASSAQUIN J.Claude Impreza STI N4 -
124 DEGUILLAUME-BONFORT Christian Impreza STI N4 -
125 GONZALES Olivier-JAUME Cédric R5 GT Turbo FN4 -
126 BOGEY Ludovic-DARVE Guillaume R5 GT Turbo FN4 AS
127 PARENA Frédéric-RIVIERE Romain R5 GT Turbo FN4 -
128 BERNOLLIN Sébastien-X Peugeot 306 F2/14 PC 129 BRIGNOL Aurélien-RODRIGUEZ Fabien Alpine A310 F2/14 -
130 RABATE Christian-TONDETTA Eric 205 GTI F2/14 -
131 FLATTOT Patrick-COURTES Frédéric R11 Turbo F2/14 -
132 REBOA Marc-MARTOS Henri 206 GT F2/14 -
133 MEREO Nicolas-FOURNEL Christian Clio RS F2/14 -
134 GOULET Philippe-GOULET Patricia BMW Compact F2/14 - 135 BERNARD Pierre-COLLINET J.Jacques 206 S16 F2/14 -
136 CHAVANNE Jérome-DALZOTTO Grégory Xsara Maxi F2/14 -
137 LAGIER Sébastien-ODDOU Florian 206 16S F2/14 -
138 THEOHARIS J.Marc-PONS Jérome 205 GTI F2/14 -
139 LANDON Christophe-TEYSSIER Bruno Opel Manta F2/14 -
140 GONZAGA Christian-BARRAUX Valérie Clio RS F2/14 -
141 VILLE Emmanuel-GRAZIANO Terry 205 GTI F2/14 -
142 VIGNALI Gérard-BAZIN Sylvie Renault Mégane F2/14 -
143 LIEUTAUD Serge-RIEUX Alain 205 Rallye F2/14 -
144 TRANCHANT Serge-GASC Philippe Renault Clio F2/14 -
145 MATZ Thomas-VANDEKADSYE Nicolas Golf GTI F2/14 -
146 SEGHETTI Philippe-LOOSE Robert 205 GTi F2/14 -
147 BARICALA Thierry-BRUYAN Luc Hommell RS GT9 -
148 TERRAL J.Paul-VAZZANA Emmanuel Hommell RS 2 GT9 -
149 MATZ Nicolas-VITIELLO Frédéric MG F Trophy GT9 -
150 MATZ Michel-BRUN Nicolas MG F Trophy GT9 -
151 COALOVA Julien-RUFFIN Pierre MG F GT9 -
152 BOURDILLAT Rénald-DEMBOUR Olivier Peugeot 106 F2/13 -
153 LAFITTE Guillaume-DELAERE Angélique 106 S16 F2/13 -
154 CAMPOY Laurent-TRIAIRE Daniel Saxo VTS F2/13 -
155 MARCHAND Julien-LORGUES Yannick Samba F2/13 -
156 BOYER Gilles-DELUCHi Magalie Golf GTI F2/13 -
157 PINOL Laurent-VICHARD Stéphane 309 GTI 16 FN3 -
158 DI MARTINO Serge-MORLET Ludovic 206 RC N3 -
159 DOUILLET Patrick-JAUDEL Robert 206 RC N3 -
160 CECCONE Sébastien CECCONE Gisèle Civic Type R N3 -
161 FERRY Romain-BAYEZ Sandy Clio RS N3 -
162 ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves-GUERIN Mathieu Clio Ragnotti N3 -
163 COUVAL Guillaume-GERARD Vincent Clio Ragnotti N3 -
164 LUCAS Emmanuel-SABARLY Viviane 206 RC N3 -
165 ANDRE Patrice-GODARD Damien Clio Ragnotti N3 VLO
166 BENIS Olivier-AOUBAUD J.Marc Clio Ragnotti N3 -
167 FOSSATI Richard-BARON Gilles Clio RS N3 -
168 MICHELLIER Gilles-REY J.François Integra Type R N3 -
169 ZUCCARELLI Charles-BONIFET P.-Antoine Renault Clio N3 -
170 BERNAUX Kevin-FERRARI Lara 206 RC N3 -
171 POSTIZZI Didier-ANNEN J.Pierre Clio RS N3 -
172 GONZALEZ J.Christophe-MANZO Benoit Clio Ragnotti N3 -
173 WILLOT Aymeric-WILLOT Gwendoline Clio Ragnotti N3 -
174 ALONSO Laurent-MASCHIO Stéphane Clio RS N3 -
175 MICHOLET Pascal-PAYAN Sébastien R19 16S FN3 -
176 BOURRAS Patrice-COULOMB Adrien 306 S16 FN3 -
177 VIDAL Thierry-VALOUR Christophe 306 S16 FN3 -
178 MARSAL Térence-MARSAL Michel 205 GTI FN3 -
179 MERENS Philippe-MERENS Sandrine Clio Williams FN3 -
180 NICOLI Serge-RAISIN Denis Peugeot 306 FN3 -
181 VILLEMIN Maxime-BRONNER Kevin 205 Rallye F2/12 -
182 WASSERMANN Gaël-WASSERMANN Nicolas Citroën Saxo F2/12 -
183 BENARFA-MARIN Julien-FOSSET Anthony Peugeot 106 FA5 -
184 GIUGE Sylvie-GIUGE Patrick 205 Rallye FA5 -
185 AVALLE Thierry-DUPERIEU Xavier 106 Rallye FA5 -
186 GUIOT Bastien-X Peugeot 106 N2 TA
187 SANCHEZ Jeremy-ROBINET Michel Swift Sport N2 -
188 GONON Georges-GONON Valérie 106 16S FN2 -
189 VUILLEMIN Eric-VUILLEMIN Véronique Saxo VTS 16S N2 -
190 ZEHNER Raphaël-BONNET Damien Civic VTI FN2 -
191 GONNOT David-MOULEYRE Clément Saxo VTS N2 -
192 ALBA David-SAOUD Jérémy 106 S16 FN2 -
193 GRAC Jérémy FELICES Julien 106 Rallye FN2 -
194 BERTRAND J.Marc-BASCOUL Bénédicte 106 S16 FN2 -
195 BONNEFIS Jérome-BONNEFIS Sylvie 106 S16 FN2 -
196 COUDERC Laurent-X Peugeot 106 FN2 -
197 LEHALLE Emmanuel-PAYAN Paul Honda Civic FN2 -
198 RALLO Anthony-RALLO Romain 106 S16 FN2 -
199 DALMAS Baptiste-DOLLE Céline 106 XSI FN1 -
200 MANUCCI Fabien-Ducros Yann 106 XSI FN1 -
201 JAUDEL Adrien-JAUNEL Sandrine 106 XSI FN1 -
202 ROUSSEAU Julien-CALAMUSO Thomas 106 XSI FN1 -