CLASSEMENT FINAL1 MOINET Reynald DUPIN Tony BMW 318 Compact
2 CHIVAYDEL JLaurent CAPOULADE Nicolas Ford Sierra Cosworth
3 LALEU Dominique DUPONT Pascal Renault Clio
4 ROBERT Alexandre POURSIN Yann Peugeot 206 RC5 MONRIBOT Pierre ROUZADE Laurence Renault 5 GT 6 LESPINASSE Philippe BAYLE Christian BMW 318 Compact
7 CHAUSSAT Patrice BRUN Lydie Citroen Saxo
8 MUNT Philippe DOUCET Claude Renault Clio
9 SERE Julien FAUGERE Magalie Renault Clio WIL
10 TOMASELLA Laurent AZEMA Elodie Renault Clio
11 COUDERC Laurent LALAN Frédéric Peugeot 106
12 CHAMPEAU Sébastien BRUNAUD Loic Peugeot 306 16S
13 BARRERE Laurent DUFIS Francois Renault Mégane
14 CHABANTE Fabien CHABANTE Thomas BMW 320 I
15 CHAPUT Franck RAYGNAUD Gilbert Peugeot 106 S16
16 GUBERT Yannick PLANTADIS Lenny Peugeot 106
17 GRENIER Alexis BOST Anthony Citroen Saxo VTS
18 LOUPROU JSébastien NICAUT Laurent Renault 5 GT
19 DURANTON Richard DIEL Gilles Peugeot 106 Rallye
20 MOINET Michel BOLHER Ludovic BMW 318 Compact
21 MAZEAU Jean Luc DUBOURVIEUX Ludovic Citroen Saxo VTS22 BERTRAND Jean Marc BONNEFIS Germain Peugeot 106 16S
23 ARRIGO Alexandre BLONDEAU Yann Renault 5GT
24 CADIOT Philippe DELRIEUX Jérome Peugeot 106
25 ALMEIDA Sébastien PALENZIS Guy Renault 5 GT
26 IGUACEL Guillaume BALDACCHINO Audrey Renault 5 GT
27 VERGINES Thomas DUPPI David Citroen Saxo VTS
28 ALVES Jean Emmanuel THIERRY Frederic Peugeot 106 Rallye
29 LOUPROU Christophe ROUTIER Guylaine Peugeot 205 Rallye
30 AUTONES Thierry LE FUR Frédérik Peugeot 106 Rallye
31 SAILLAT Yohan CABROL Cyril Peugeot 106 XSI
32 FOURNANTY Vincent CLEDEL Marion Peugeot 205 Rallye
33 MAZEAU Eric VITRE Gael Citroen AX Sport
34 AUZY Eric VIGNAUD Laurent Citroen Saxo VTS
35 LORILLER Franck VIERSOUS Jérome Peugeot 106XSI
36 MOUTINHO Nicolas VAURET Raphael Peugeot 106 Rallye
37 LAQUIERE Laurent CAMINADE Sebastien Peugeot 205 Rallye
38 ALADENISE Maurice JOURDAN Nicolas Citroen Saxo VTS
39 SOULIER Christophe GIRARDEAU Patrick Peugeot 205 Rallye40 CHALON Jonathan CHALON Benjamin Peugeot 206
41 GRANDIER VAZEILLE O LIGAUD Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye
42 BASTIT Cédric ESPALIEU David Citroen Visa
43 BRUNIER Séphane GROULIER Vincent Citroen AX
44 METZGER Renaud TIRBOIS Valérie Renaud 5GT
45 LESVIGNE Damien ISSANDOU Yannick Citroen AX GTI
46 FREJEFOND Daniel FREJEFOND Aurelien Peugeot 205 Rallye
47 DECOSNE Arnaud MEYNARD Mélanie Peugeot 206 RC
Abandons Etape 11 MORA Anthony BLANCHARD Francis BMW 318 TI Compact F2000 14 Mécanique 5 BILLION Julien ALBIE Philippe Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 14 Mécanique
7 DELPOUX Mathieu MARTY Cyril Citroen Saxo Kit Car A 6k SR Sans Gravité
10 LOBRY Michael GUTIERREZ Nélly Citroen C2 A 6 SR Sans Gravité
12 BOUIN Mickael CARTULAT JMichel Fiat Punto KIT CAR A 6K Mécanique
13 DALOMIS Jérome DALOMIS Sébastien Renault Clio 16S FA 7 Mécanique
21 CHAUD Alexandre MALARD Anthony Renault 11 F2000 14 Mécanique
35 DELAGE Damien DELAGE Claude Renault 11 Turbo F2000 14 Mécanique
38 SURVILLE Laurent GRAND Alexandra Peugeot 106 16S FN 2 Mécanique
47 LAUSEILLE Nicolas PEYTOUR Christophe Renault 5GT F2000 14 Mécanique
50 GUERRIER Bruno GUERRIER Stéphane Fiat Uno Turbo F2000 14 Mécanique
Abandons Etape 231 BERCHE Daniel MULLER Elisabeth Golf GTI F2000 14 Mécanique
41 BRU Florian RAISON Laurent Renault 5 GT FN 4 Mécanique
46 SANCHEZ Michael ORILLAC Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 13 SRSG
49 BONNEFIS Jérome BONNEFIS Sylvie Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 Mécanique
60 CASTANT Anthony KHIAL Camille Renault Cllio16S F2000 14 Mécanique
67 FAUCHER Damien AYMARD Alexandre Toyota YARIS A 5 Mécanique